Select Language
jp us cn

​RISE RANKING

World Feather weight(-57.15kg)

Champ Tenshin Nasukawa(TARGET/Cygames)
01nasugawa.jpg

Heavy weight

Champ Vacancy
1 Mighty Mo(Elite MMA Academy)
2 “Sterk”Bader Ferdaous(dojo Peter Arts)
3 Luis Morais(VOS GYM Portugal)
4 Murat Aigun(team Aerts)
5 Natsuki(revolver gym
6 Masanobu Yamanaka(Seidokaikan)
7 Takahiro Sakurai(STRIKING TEAM KDS)
8 Manabu(Team Dragon)
00no.jpg

ミドル級(-70kg)

王者 Lee Sunghyun(RAON)
1 Shintaro Matsukura(TRY HARD GYM)
2 Takafumi Morita(free)
3 Takaaki Nagami(LA GYM JAPAN)
4 Masahi Nakajima(Niigataseidokan)
5 Ichiyo Morimoto(Regulus Ikebukuro
6 Kensuke Yabunaka(KUMA GYM)
7 Kotaro Mori(NEXT STEP GYM)
8 Tatsuya Miyamae(BattleNation)
Lee_Sunghyun70kg.jpg

Welter weight (-67.5kg)

Champ “BlackPanther”Beynoah(Kyokushinkaikan)
1 Hideki(RISE/team gloria)
2 Masahi Nakajima(Niigataseidokan)
3 Taiki Watabe(TEAM TEPPEN)
4 HIROYA(TRY HARD GYM)
5 Ryota Nakano(Seishikai)
6 Yuya(Sakigakejuku)
7 Danilo Zanolini(TS GYM/Brazilian Thai)
ベイノア_.jpg

Super Light weight (-65kg)

Champ Kosei Yamada(Seidokaikan KCIEL)
1 Yuma Yamaguchi(Yamaguchi Dojo)
2 Tapruwan Hadesworkout(Hadesworkout gym)
3 Sumiya Ito(Ikusa gym)
4 Kazuma Mori(Team Dragon)
5 Hideki(RISE/team gloria)
6 Takumi Sanekata(TSK Japan)
7 Possible K(Shokendo)
山田洸誓_2.jpg

Light weight (-63kg)

Champ Kento Haraguchi(FASCINATE FIGHT TEAM)
1 Hideki(Shinjuku lefty gym)
2 Naoki(BRING IT ON PARAESTRA AKK)
3 Tomohiro Kitai(Team Dragon)
4 Shohei Asahara(P.F.P)
5 Tomoya Fujita(Kyokushinkaikan)
6 Fumiya Kawashima(BattleNation)
7 Ikki(OGUNI-GYM)
8 KENTA(HAYATO GYM)
 

原口健飛2.jpg

Super Feather weight (-60kg)

Champ Lee Cha(RAON)
1 Yuki(ANCHOR GYM)
2 Kazuma(MOSTAR GYM)
3 Tatsuki Shinotsuka(TARGET SHIBUYA)
4 Kodai Nobe(BRING IT ON PARAESTRA AKK)
5 Koki Takeuchi(Team Dragon)
6 Yusaku Ishizuki(KAGAYAKI)
7 SEIDO(Team ORCA)
8 Taishi Hiratsuka(Team Dragon)
9 Ruka(Free)
10 MASATO(3POUND)
11 Hyuma Hitachi(TARGET SHIBUYA)
12 Masanori Shimada(Stay Gold)
13 Ryosuke Nakazawa(TRY HARD GYM)
05lee.jpg

Feather weight (-57.5kg)

Champ Masahide Kudo(Shinjuku lefy gym)
1 Shiro(BeWELL Kickboxing gym)
2 Yoshihisa “Kyoken”Morimoto(BRING IT ON PARAESTRA AKK)
3 Taiki Sawatani(HAWK GYM)
4 Shuto Miyazaki(TARGET)
5 Tatsuki Shinotsuka(TARGET SHIBUYA)
6 Keisuke Monguchi(EX ARES)
7 Kensei Yamakawa(Kickboxing Academy Sapporo)
8 Takuya Taira(P.F.P)
9 Teppei Tsuda(Shinjuku lefty gym)
10 YUU(RealDeal)
06kudo.jpg

Bantam weight (-55kg)

Champ Masahiko Suzuki(Yamaguchi Dojo)
1 Rasta(Hirai Dojo)
2 Masato Yuki(TEAM TEPPEN)
3 Ryuji Horio(TRY HARD GYM)
4 Takuya(Shuku gym)
5 Azusa Kaneko(Shinjuku lefty gym)
6 Yugo・FLYSKYGYM(FLYSKYGYM)
7 Naoki Yamada(KSS Kenseikan)
Suzuki_Masahiko.jpg

Super Fly weight (-53kg)

Champ Toki Tamaru(TRY HARD GYM)
1 Jin Mandokoro(Sakigakejuku)
2 Kyosuke(TOP DIAMOND)
3 Kazuki Osaki(OISHI GYM)
4 Kazane(TEAM TEPPEN)
5 Kiri Matsutani(VALLELY KICKBOXING TEAM)
6 Kazuya Okuwaki(Eiwa sports gym)
7 Yuya Kosaka(Eiwa sports gym)
8 Shoki Suda(TEAM TEPPEN)
9 Shota Toyama(MONSTAR GYM)
10 Ryojiro Yoshimura(BLA-FREY)
11 Guriko Sato(FAITH)
Tamaru_Toki1902.jpg

 

RISE QUEEN Mini Fly (-49kg)

Champ Hinata Terayama(TEAM TEPPEN)
 
 
 
寺山日葵2.jpg

 

RISE QUEEN Atom weight (-46kg)

Champ Momi(NEXT LEVEL SHIBUYA)
 
 
 
Momi02.jpg
■ 活动没有查询,报道给玩家
TEL 03−5319−1860 / FAX 03-5319-1870
■ 采访 那須川天心 球员
TEL 03−6368−5495 / FAX 03-5428-4647
■ RISE CREATION CO., LTD.
〒170-0002 東京都豊島区巣鴨1-3-1 天野ビル3E


PLAYGUIDE

チケットぴあ
イープラス
ライズオフィシャルショップ

SPONSORS

cygames
フィットネスショップ
7THREE
PONOS

SPONSORS

INSITE
PONOS
7THREE
PONOS

PARTNERS

KAMINARIMON
RISE WEST

Released :  2018-10-27